Skip to main content
Boston, MA · Pickup & Delivery

Sneaker Cleaning
in Boston, MA

Loadz offers professional sneaker cleaning throughout Boston. Schedule a pickup from Back Bay, South End, Fenway, South Boston, or anywhere in Boston — we clean your kicks at our Brighton facility and return them looking fresh.

Boston Sneaker Cleaning — Three Tiers

Loadz offers three levels of sneaker cleaning service for Boston customers. Choose the tier that fits your sneakers and budget.

Premium — $50

Deep clean of uppers, midsoles, and outsoles. Lace cleaning included. Best for everyday sneakers.

Premium Plus — $70

Everything in Premium plus deodorizing treatment and protective coating.

Full Service — $90

Complete restoration including sole brightening, crease removal, and premium protective coating.

Pickup & Delivery in Boston

We pick up from your Boston address and return your sneakers within 7–10 business days.

Sneaker Cleaning Pricing — Boston

Premium$50
Premium Plus$70
Full Service$90
Pickup & deliveryAvailable throughout Boston
Drop-off location142 Tremont St, Brighton

Sneaker Cleaning Boston FAQs

Sneaker Cleaning Pickup in Boston

We serve all Boston neighborhoods. Schedule a pickup online or drop off at 142-144 Tremont Street, Brighton, MA 02135.