Skip to main content
Brighton, MA · Drop-Off & Pickup

Sneaker Cleaning
in Brighton, MA

Loadz is Brighton's sneaker cleaning service at 142 Tremont Street. Drop off your kicks or schedule a pickup — we clean all brands including Nike, Jordan, Adidas, New Balance, Yeezy, and more. Three service tiers to fit every need and budget.

Brighton Sneaker Cleaning — Three Tiers

Loadz offers three levels of sneaker cleaning service. Choose the tier that fits your sneakers and budget — from a thorough clean to a full restoration.

Premium — $50

Deep clean of uppers, midsoles, and outsoles. Lace cleaning included. Best for everyday sneakers.

Premium Plus — $70

Everything in Premium plus deodorizing treatment and protective coating. Best for frequently worn sneakers.

Full Service — $90

Complete restoration including sole brightening, crease removal, and premium protective coating. Best for collectibles and high-value sneakers.

All Brands Welcome

Nike, Jordan, Adidas, New Balance, Yeezy, Converse, Vans, and more. We handle all materials including leather, suede, and mesh.

Sneaker Cleaning Pricing — Brighton

Premium$50
Premium Plus$70
Full Service$90
Drop-off location142 Tremont St, Brighton
Pickup & deliveryAvailable in Brighton

Sneaker Cleaning Brighton FAQs

Drop Off Your Sneakers in Brighton

142-144 Tremont Street, Brighton, MA 02135. Drop-off Mon–Sat 9am–6pm. Pickup & delivery also available.